Skip to content

Ultra kitty St.003

February 18, 2010

 Ultra kitty ST. 003

Skin–   *DEN-DOU Boys II* Goro -Light- /01 Clean
Shape– mine
Hair–   [-B-] Eric / +Cherry+
Ears–   AITUI – (Type 2) Stretched Ears

↓ MORE ↓

Choker– Rawdolls – Where were you in ’77? [chain w chocker]→visit this shop (In UK)
Piercing–  UK.JOdi Piercing →visit this shop (In UK)
Top–  *BLITZED* Kiss Of Death  tee – black →visit this shop (In UK)
Right collar–   Rawdolls Nuthin’ but Trinkets # →visit this shop (In UK)
Left collar–   >>> moloko <<< Spiked cuffs black L →visit this shop (In UK)
Belt–   *BLITZED* Plugged Belt →visit this shop (In UK)
Pants–  Primitive Design_Payton Pants – ebony black →visit this shop (In UK)
Taped Fingers–  SiniStyle Taped Fingers W/ Black Nails
Boots–  -WMD- ROT Test Boots Multicolour →visit this shop (In UK)

↓ closed shot to see more detail ↓

☆★☆★INFORMATION  of  ITEM☆★☆★

EN= You can change style of this boots thereby touching to use blue window
and customise style of this belt thereby using HUD !! 🙂

JP= ブーツは touch後に青いウィンドウを通じて色を変えることができるし,
ベルトは HUDを使ってコストマイズできます 🙂

KO= 부츠는 터치후 블루윈도우를 통해서 색을 바꿀 수 있고,
벨트는 HUD를 사용해서 커스터마이즈 할 수 있습니다 🙂

I’m making new tattoo :D

February 16, 2010

EN=>I’m making new tattoo

to release WMD 😀

hehe check it >_<

ill post detail on this style soon! 😛

of course almost by Ultra kitty mall ! lol

JP=>WMDショップで出市するようになる新しいタトゥーを作っています 🙂

ヘヘヘチェック! >_<

次に李スタイルに対してポストしますよ 😛

当然大部分ウルトラキティモルで買いました‾

KO=>WMD샵에서 출시하게 될 새로운 타투를 만들고 있어요 🙂

헤헤헤 체크! >_<

다음에 이스타일에 대해서 포스트할께요 😛

당연히 대부분 울트라키티몰에서 샀어요~ 으하하

PARADISIS My sweetheart – Joyeuse St valentin

February 15, 2010

PARADISIS My sweetheart – Joyeuse St valentin

OMG! its only 100l$!!
OOOMMMGGG!! its only 50l$ in here!!! =>
http://slurl.com/secondlife/PARADISIS%20Creations/126/76/28

there is little valentine Market in the Paradisis garden ,
 find here a sweet selection of items by friends designer and guests, meet there

Pink fuel , Ultra Kitty, Lynece , Made by Ayiki.

**Till tomorrow 1:00SLT ** hurry up!! 😛

🙂

ankhari release new stuff
really wearable whenever with your lovers :*

AND! special in valentine 🙂

check !! 😀

JP=パラ多異シース My sweetheart – Joyeuse St valentine

キャ! 100L$ すごくチープです!
WOW‾ ここでは 50l$ =>http://slurl.com/secondlife/PARADISIS%20Creations/126/76/28

こちらは paradisis gardenにある小さなバレンタインマーケットですが , 友達デザイナーたちのアイテムたちも会ってみてください 🙂

Pink fuel, Ultra kitty, Lynece, Made by Ayiki ショップがあります

**明日 1時 slt までです, 急いでください! :p**

必ずバレンタインデーだけでなく恋人と一緒にある時はいつでも良いです >_<

チェック! 😀

KO=파라다이시스 My sweetheart – Joyeuse St valentine

꺄! 100린든밖에 안해요ㅎㅎ
오마이갓~ 여기선 50l$ 이라니=>http://slurl.com/secondlife/PARADISIS%20Creations/126/76/28

ㅎㅎ이곳은 paradisis 메인샵에 있는 작은 발렌타인 마켓인데요 , 친구디자이너들의 아이템들을 만나보세요 🙂

Pink fuel, Ultra kitty, Lynece, Made by Ayiki 샵이 있어요

**내일 1시 slt 까지에요 서두르세요! :p**

꼭 발렌타인데이뿐아니라 애인과함께라면 언제든지 >_<

체크! 😀

February 15, 2010

PARADISIS My sweetheart – Joyeuse St valentin

OMG! its only 100l$!!
OOOMMMGGG!! its only 50l$ in here!!! =>
http://slurl.com/secondlife/PARADISIS%20Creations/126/76/28

🙂

ankhari release new stuff
really wearable whenever with your lovers :*

AND! special in valentin 🙂

check !! 😀

UK.Eye tattoo [group gift]

February 12, 2010

yay, New group gift 😀

 eye tattoo, 3 colors are included 🙂
 red/ grey/ blue

visit ultra kitty to check it => http://slurl.com/secondlife/Hydrathan/208/29/244

Ultra kitty ST. 002

February 6, 2010

Ultra kitty ST. 002

◈Left st.
Skin–   JM:Mai skin_vivian[n] darkness →visit this shop (In UK)
Hair–   !lamb. Bang Bang Bob – Butterfinger →visit this shop (In UK)
Hair band– **DP**yumyum Katyusha

Neck acc1– .+*AA*+. lace tippet *bambi
Neck acc2– .+*AA*+.Layered flower necklace *white
Blouse– (fd) Polkadot Sweetheart Light Colors visit this shop (In UK)
Vest– **DP**yumyum:knit best (beige)

Skirt– BP*linen skirt with spring leaf
Shoes– **DP**yumyum Shoes — Flattie Tiltil

◈Right st.
Skin-
   JM:Mai skin_vivian[n] darknessvisit this shop (In UK)
Hair-   !lamb. Bang Bang Bob – Kit Kat visit this shop (In UK)
Hair band-   **DP**yumyum Katyusha

Blouse-   (fd) Polkadot Sweetheart Light Colors →visit this shop (In UK)
One piece-   (fd) Jean Jumpers →visit this shop (In UK)
Bear-   Gritty Kitty: Deddy bear

shoes–   MIEL FLOR JANE – DARK →visit this shop (In UK)

New group gift of Ultra kitty shoping mall :D

February 5, 2010

EN->
hello: D

I made freebie tattoo today
it looks good on the both of pale skin and dark skin 🙂

will released soon,

plz visit my shoping mall to checkit!

it will be Ultra kitty group gift 😀

visit Ultra kitty=>http://slurl.com/secondlife/Hydrathan/209/64/257

JP->
こんにちは 😀

今日の私がフリー費タトゥーを一つ作りました,
明るいスキンと語頭運スキンに皆良く見えます 🙂

すなわち発売開始される予定だから, 常時訪問してチェックしてください>_<

グループギフトに発売開始される予定です 🙂

Ultra kitty mall 行く => http://slurl.com/secondlife/Hydrathan/209/64/257

KO->
안녕하세요 😀

오늘 제가 프리비 타투를 하나 만들었어요,
밝은 스킨과 어두운스킨에 모두 좋게 보입니다 🙂

곧 출시될 예정이니, 항시 방문하셔서 체크하세요>_<

그룹 기프트로 출시될 예정입니다 🙂

울트라키티 몰 가기 => http://slurl.com/secondlife/Hydrathan/209/64/257